Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheestring Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Hard Cheese, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid , Lactic Acid), Paprika, Vitamin D

Check Cheestring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich
Soy Free? Cheestring | Spoonful