Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheesy pull aparts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Mozzarella Cheese (part skim milk, nonfat milk, modified food starch*, cultures, salt, Vitamin A palmitate, enzymes), Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, wheat starch, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Contains 2 % or less of: Yeast, Dextrose, Onion, Salt, Paprika, Spice, Chile Pepper, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Red Pepper.*Ingredient not in regular mozzarella cheese

Check Cheesy pull aparts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? Cheesy pull aparts | Spoonful