Is CHEF BOYARDEE, OVERLOADED LASAGNA, PASTA WITH BEEF IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHEESE AND GREEN PEPPERS, CHEF BOYARDEE, OVERLOADED LASAGNA, PASTA WITH BEEF IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHEESE AND GREEN PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE, BEEF AND/OR SEASONED BEEF, LASAGNA PASTA (DURUM, SEMOLINA, EGG WHITES), DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, (ACIDULANT]), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE AND/OR SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, ROMANO CHEESE, PASTE, PARMESAN, CHEESE FLAVOUR, GREEN PEPPERS, SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEASONINGS [ CONTANINS SOYBEAN OIL), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOUR.
Check CHEF BOYARDEE, OVERLOADED LASAGNA, PASTA WITH BEEF IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHEESE AND GREEN PEPPERS, CHEF BOYARDEE, OVERLOADED LASAGNA, PASTA WITH BEEF IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHEESE AND GREEN PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEF BOYARDEE, OVERLOADED LASAGNA, PASTA WITH BEEF IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHEESE AND GREEN PEPPERS, CHEF BOYARDEE, OVERLOADED LASAGNA, PASTA WITH BEEF IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHEESE AND GREEN PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 4 ingredients that do not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
About this product
Pasta · Can


