This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chef Merito Moo Chulo Spanish Marinated Sauce For Beef, Chicken & Pork Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Oil, Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Citric Acid, Sugar, Spices, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color.

Check Chef Merito Moo Chulo Spanish Marinated Sauce For Beef, Chicken & Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Chef Merito Moo Chulo Spanish Marinated Sauce For Beef, Chicken & Pork | Spoonful