Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chef Paul Prudhommes Lemon and Cracked Pepper 7.75 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Including Black Pepper), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Lemon Flavor (Maltodextrin, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid), Red Bell Pepper, Carrot Granules, Parsley Flakes

Check Chef Paul Prudhommes Lemon and Cracked Pepper 7.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chef Paul Prudhommes Lemon and Cracked Pepper 7.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Chef Paul Prudhommes Lemon and Cracked Pepper 7.75 oz | Spoonful