Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHEF PAUL PRUDHOMME'S, MAGIC, SEVEN HERB SEASONING BLENDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, GROUND CHILES, ONION, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS (MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, TAMARIND OIL), PALM OIL, STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check CHEF PAUL PRUDHOMME'S, MAGIC, SEVEN HERB SEASONING BLENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? CHEF PAUL PRUDHOMME'S, MAGIC, SEVEN HERB SEASONING BLENDS | Spoonful