Is Chek, Diet Soda, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium benzoate (a preservative), aspartam*, natural and artificial flavors, potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium, red 40, caramel color.
Check Chek, Diet Soda, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chek, Diet Soda, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


