Is CHERRY, CHEESECAKE LITE NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY, CHEESECAKE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES, CULTURED MILK AND NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check CHERRY, CHEESECAKE LITE NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY, CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY, CHEESECAKE LITE NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY, CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


