No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is CHERRY COBBLER JAM Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHERRIES, PECTIN, ALMOND EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check CHERRY COBBLER JAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? CHERRY COBBLER JAM | Spoonful