Is CHERRY, GRAPE & ORANGE JR. POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE & ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CHERRY AND GRAPE) NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 40, AND YELLOW 6), SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check CHERRY, GRAPE & ORANGE JR. POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Stick

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go