Is CHERRY ITALIAN TOMATOES, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN CHERRY TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check CHERRY ITALIAN TOMATOES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGarnishing