Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cherry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, FUMARIC ACID, COLOUR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Cherry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Cherry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix | Spoonful