Is Cherry Smoked Bbq Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic), Parmesan Flavor Base (Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Citrate), Tapioca Starch, Nutritional Yeast, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled White Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Parsley Flakes, Red Chili Pepper Flakes.
Check Cherry Smoked Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Smoked Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


