Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHERRY VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SWEET BLACK CHERRIES, CHERRY VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, BLACK CHERRIES (CHERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, BLUE 1), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CHERRY VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SWEET BLACK CHERRIES, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? CHERRY VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH SWEET BLACK CHERRIES, CHERRY VANILLA | Spoonful