Is Chewy Bars Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Peanut Butter Flavored Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Salt, Soy Lecithin), Soluble Corn Syrup, Sugar, Barley Flakes, Roasted Peanuts, Glycerin, Fructos
Check Chewy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


