Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHEWY ORANGE FLAVORED JELLY CANDY SLICES, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE WHEAT SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBIC ACID, D.TOCOPHERLOL, TURMERIC EXTRACT), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED#40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check CHEWY ORANGE FLAVORED JELLY CANDY SLICES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CHEWY ORANGE FLAVORED JELLY CANDY SLICES, ORANGE | Spoonful