Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHI-CHI'S, FIESTA GREEN JALAPENOS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check CHI-CHI'S, FIESTA GREEN JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? CHI-CHI'S, FIESTA GREEN JALAPENOS | Spoonful