Is Chi-Chi's Mild Black Bean & Corn Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes , Water , Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes , Jalapeno Peppers ( Contains : Vinegar ) , Onions , Corn , Carrots , Black Beans , Salt , White Vinegar , Citric Acid , Dehydrated Garlic , Sodium Benzoate ( Preservative ) , Onion Powder , Natural Flavor , Calcium Chloride , Ferrous Gluconate .
Check Chi-Chi's Mild Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi-Chi's Mild Black Bean & Corn Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chi-Chi's Mild Black Bean & Corn Salsa is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable


