Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHIC NATURALS, DRY ROASTED CHICKPEAS, MAUI ONION Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED CHICKPEAS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, KOSHER SALT, PURE CANE SUGAR, HERBS.

Check CHIC NATURALS, DRY ROASTED CHICKPEAS, MAUI ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladTopping
Egg Free? CHIC NATURALS, DRY ROASTED CHICKPEAS, MAUI ONION | Spoonful