Is Chicken Cooking Stock By Lidl Flavoring Stews & Vegetables Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FLAVOR (CONTAINS CARROT, ONION, CELERY), GREEN CABBAGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, SPICE.
Check Chicken Cooking Stock By Lidl Flavoring Stews & Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Cooking Stock By Lidl Flavoring Stews & Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


