Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHICKEN FRANKS, CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CHICKEN FAT, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DEXTROSE, SPICES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE AND COLOR, GRANULATED ONION, SODIUM ASCORBATE, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING

Check CHICKEN FRANKS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? CHICKEN FRANKS, CHICKEN | Spoonful