Is CHICKEN FRANKS, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CHICKEN FAT, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DEXTROSE, SPICES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE AND COLOR, GRANULATED ONION, SODIUM ASCORBATE, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING
Check CHICKEN FRANKS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FRANKS, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Poultry · Stick


