Is CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHICKEN 'N' RIBS, BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


