Is CHICKEN PARTY WINGS, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCOOKED DISJOINTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS INDIVIDUALLY FROZEN ICE GLAZED FOR FRESHNESS. CONTAINS UP TO 15% SOLUTION OF WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE AND SALT.

Check CHICKEN PARTY WINGS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? CHICKEN PARTY WINGS, CHICKEN | Spoonful