Is CHICKEN PARTY WINGS, CHICKEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCOOKED DISJOINTED CHICKEN WING SECTIONS INDIVIDUALLY FROZEN ICE GLAZED FOR FRESHNESS. CONTAINS UP TO 15% SOLUTION OF WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE AND SALT.

Check CHICKEN PARTY WINGS, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CHICKEN PARTY WINGS, CHICKEN | Spoonful