Is CHICKEN POWER PATTIES CORN, BLACK BEAN & POBLANO, CHICKEN POWER PATTIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, BROWN AND WHITE RICE, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED LIME PEEL), POBLANO PEPPERS, RED ONION, CILANTRO, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GRANULATED HONEY (SUGAR, HONEY), SALT, CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHICKEN POWER PATTIES CORN, BLACK BEAN & POBLANO, CHICKEN POWER PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryCitrusGarlickySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingSnacking
Wheat Free? CHICKEN POWER PATTIES CORN, BLACK BEAN & POBLANO, CHICKEN POWER PATTIES | Spoonful