Is Chile & Lime Bass Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild-caught Bass, Chile Lime Sauce (Lime Juice, Brown Sugar, Fish Sauce (Water, Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Cilantro, Onions, Jalapeno Chiles, Lemon Juice (Garlic, Water), Xanthan Gum, Ginger Powder), Lemon, Parsley
Check Chile & Lime Bass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chile & Lime Bass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


