Is CHILI BEAK, SPICY ROASTED CHILI OIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SESAME OIL, GARLIC
Check CHILI BEAK, SPICY ROASTED CHILI OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEAK, SPICY ROASTED CHILI OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


