Is CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM (AS A THICKENER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI GARLIC SAUCE, CHILI GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry


