Is CHILI PEPPER OLIVE OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DE ARBOL PEPPERS, RED PEPPER FLAKES, BLACK PEPPERCORN, SUNDRIED TOMATOES.

Check CHILI PEPPER OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? CHILI PEPPER OLIVE OIL | Spoonful