Is CHILI POWDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, CUMIN, OREGANO, GARLIC).

Check CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping
Lactose Free? CHILI POWDER | Spoonful