Is CHILI SEASONINGS ASSAISONNEMENTS, CHILI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SPICES, TOMATO, GARLIC, SUGAR, RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, COCOA, SALT, CORN STARCH, JALAPENO PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check CHILI SEASONINGS ASSAISONNEMENTS, CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperySavoryChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? CHILI SEASONINGS ASSAISONNEMENTS, CHILI | Spoonful