Is Chili & Spice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Onion & Garlic, Msg, Sugar, Corn Starch, Fd&c Yellow 5, Lemon Oil, Silicon Dioxide
Check Chili & Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili & Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSnacking


