Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chili verde Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED PEPPER, FIRE ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATILLO

Check Chili verde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking
Soy Free? Chili verde | Spoonful