Is Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar, ginger, tapioca starch, mango flavoring.
Check Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


