Is Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, ginger, tapioca starch, mango flavoring.

Check Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Flavor | Spoonful