Is CHIMICHURRI CHEF SAUCES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR (DISTILLED, RED WINE), CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, GREEN JALAPENOS, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, CORN STARCH, SPICES, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CHIMICHURRI CHEF SAUCES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIMICHURRI CHEF SAUCES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyVinegary
Texture
LiquidChunky
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingTopping


