Is CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER PASTE (RED CHILI PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SPIRIT VINEGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, RED CHILI PEPPER.
Check CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


