Is CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER PASTE (RED CHILI PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SPIRIT VINEGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, RED CHILI PEPPER.

Check CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE HOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.