Is CHIPOTLE CHILI SEASONING SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CHILI POWDER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, CHIPOTLE CHILE, SALT, ANCHO CHILE, GARLIC, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check CHIPOTLE CHILI SEASONING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE CHILI SEASONING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


