Is CHIPOTLE HOMMUS, CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed Chickpeas , Sunflower Oil , Olive Oil , Sesame Tahini , Water , Roasted Garlic , Tomato Paste , Sea Salt , White Vinegar , Citric Acid , Chipotle , Red Pepper , Guar Gum , Onion . Gluten Free .
Check CHIPOTLE HOMMUS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE HOMMUS, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


