Is Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chipotle Peppers, Onion, Vinegar, Tomatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil), Sugar, Iodized Salt And Spices
Check Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


