Is Chipotle Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onion, Dried Chillies [Chipotle (1.6%), Guajillo (0.6%), Pasilla (0.6%)], Sugar, Garlic, Water, Salt, Oregano.

Check Chipotle Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Jar

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking
Soy Free? Chipotle Salsa | Spoonful