Is CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Celery Seeds, Turmeric (For Colors), Gum Arabic
Check CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


