Is Chipz Happen Medium Authentic Resturant Style Kick Azz Salza, Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (NATURAL JUICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ONIONS.
Check Chipz Happen Medium Authentic Resturant Style Kick Azz Salza, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipz Happen Medium Authentic Resturant Style Kick Azz Salza, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


