Is Chipz Happen Medium Authentic Resturant Style Kick Azz Salza, Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (NATURAL JUICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ONIONS.

Check Chipz Happen Medium Authentic Resturant Style Kick Azz Salza, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping