Is CHIVE TOMATO RELISH, CHIVE TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, BROWN CANE SUGAR, PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, WATER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, KOSHER SALT, CHIVES, TURMERIC.

Check CHIVE TOMATO RELISH, CHIVE TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? CHIVE TOMATO RELISH, CHIVE TOMATO | Spoonful