Is CHIVE TOMATO RELISH, CHIVE TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, BROWN CANE SUGAR, PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, WATER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, KOSHER SALT, CHIVES, TURMERIC.

Check CHIVE TOMATO RELISH, CHIVE TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? CHIVE TOMATO RELISH, CHIVE TOMATO | Spoonful