Is Chobani Unstuck Tropical Fruit on the Bottom Vanilla Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Tropical Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Mangoes, Passion Fruit Puree, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate. 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.
Check Chobani Unstuck Tropical Fruit on the Bottom Vanilla Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Tropical Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Unstuck Tropical Fruit on the Bottom Vanilla Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Tropical Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Unstuck Tropical Fruit on the Bottom Vanilla Low Fat Greek Yogurt, Tropical Fruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


