Is Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Non-deodorised Natural Cacao Butter (Theobroma Oil)
Check Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choc Chick Raw Cacao Butter is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Oil · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


